Vermeer Legacy Parts Available From Triple H Equipment, Inc. As Of Nov 1, 2019
These parts are no longer available from the manufacturer. All Sales are Final with no opportunity for return. So make sure you check your parts manual and ensure the part fits the Model and Serial Number of your equipment.
Prices are Firm but Quantities are Subject To Change. Call us at 1-800-675-2019 for Sales and Assistance.

Item Number

Qty

Description

Price

Some Machines Used On (MUO)
Check Your Parts Manual !!! Items may not fit all Serial Numbers for a given Model !!!

100963001

1

BEARING-124465 DODGE

58.39

SW 25T Silage Wrapper & SW 25 3PT Wrapper & SW 25 FL Wrapper

106163001

4

BAR-BELT GUIDE

3.25

I, L, XL Balers

1107025

4

TUBE-2"ODX12 GA.-1 5/8" REF F00544

2.98

706 A Baler

111446001

11

PUSHNUT-WASHERCAP 1/4"

0.25

BC 606 & BC 906

11263001

5

SLUG-3/16-1 1/2 OD (ZINC) WILLIAMS SUPPLIES

4.15

503I Baler & 504 Super & I FW 100 Feeder Wagon & 504I Baler & 504 I Silage Baler
& 504L Baler & 505 L Baler & Ensiler

113088001

3

BEARING - PILOT

26.64

TE 330 Tedder

113341001

1

ANGLE AS.-TWINE RETAINER

21.88

604 K Baler & 605 K Baler

114387001

9

DISC SEAL PLATE

33.73

107 Grain Drill

115646001

1

RING

20.95

RB 20 Rebel Wheel Rake & Rebel WR 220 Wheel Rake & WR 20 Wheel Rake
& WR 22 Wheel Rake & WR 24 Wheel Rake

116599001

1

PLATE

21.64

BC 606 & BC 906

11916001

10

GASKET- 1/32 X 2 1/4 X 4 1/4 (SEE SB2010020)

2.47

R21 Twin Rake & R23 Twin Rake & R8 Rake & R9 Rake

121460001

9

SPRING RETAINER

9.79

RB 20 Rebel Wheel Rake & Rebel WR 220 Wheel Rake & WR 20 Wheel Rake
WR 22 Wheel Rake & WR 24 Wheel Rake

131718001

1

MOUNT-BRACKET

19.99

504L Baler & 505 L Baler & 604 L Baler & 605 L Baler Ensiler

13854001

1

VALVE-WEBSTER 81101-1

175.80

504F Baler

17320001

4

PIN/CLIP/SPRING ASSY

5.73

403F & 504F & 504 Super F & 504G & 605 Super F& 605 Super G Balers

1819001

1

YOKE ASSY

512.51

403F & 504 Super F & 504F & 504 G & 604 R &605 Super F & 605 Super G Balers
& All Wheel Rakes

1825003

2

PLUG-BRASS DELTROL 0145-01

0.67

403 Super G & 403F & 503I & 504 Super F & 504 Super I & 504F & 504 G Baler
504 H & 504I & 504 I Silage & 604 J & 604 K & 605 Super F & 605 Super G & 605 Super J & 605 J & 605 K Balers

1825005

2

SPRING-DELTROL 00275

0.25

403 Super G & 403F & 503I & 504 Super F & 504 Super I & 504F & 504 G &
504 H & 504I & 504 I Silage & 604 J & 604 K & 605 Super F & 605 Super G &
605 Super J & 605 J & 605 K Balers

1971003

1

REPAIR KIT FOR B0616921

132.43

Irrigation Water Motor

1971009

2

SPACER-PISTON 3520-000000-029

16.23

Irrigation Water Motor

21350375

6

2" X 112" 2PLY IMP G240C 103819-001

38.54

Net Belt on 505 I & 504 L Balers

24766003

1

YOKE-1 3/8-21 SPL. QD

37.54

403 Super G & 504 H & 604 J Balers

257756001

2

WASHER-1 1/8" HARDENED FLAT ZYC

2.90

MC 1030 & MC 3300 & MC 3700& TM 1200& TM 1400

28937001

2

SCREW-#6 X 1/4"

0.25

503I & 504 Super I& 504 I Silage & 504L & 505L & 554XL& 604K & 604L &
604XL & 605 Super J& 605K & 605L & 605XL& Rebel 5400& Rebel 5500 Balers

4056001

2

BRG. 1 3/4" CYLINDRICAL W/COL REF T05126

32.01

706 & 706 A Balers

447001

17

NUT-3/8 NF SELF-LOCKING

0.16

107 & 147 Grain Drills & 403 Super G & 403F & 504 Super F & 504 Super I & 504F Balers

49199003

1

RETAINER-BEARING W/ BEARING,L REF F01110

24.50

504 C Baler

500486001

1

TURNTABLE LOCKING RING

173.56

SW 35 Wrapper

502119001

3

PULLEY - 4" DIA .375 BORE

16.53

504L & 505 L & 554 XL & 604 L & 604 XL & 605 L & 605 XL & Ensiler & Rebel 5400 Balers

505880001

25

BOLT-1/4-20X1 1/2 GR5 FULL THRD

0.40

CommandRam 1034 Baler

510501368

2

TOOTH MOUNT - RIGHT WIDE PICKUP

36.19

504 M Baler & 554 XL Baler & 604 M Baler

510501504

1

IDLER SPROCKET-80B16HT - W/ 1 1/2" BRG.

105.05

554 XL Baler & 604 Super MBaler & 605 M Baler & 6055 M Baler

510503322

3

VERROU M 16 MALE

12.59

WRX Wheel Rake & WRX 12 Wheel Rake & WRX 14 Wheel Rake

510512278

1

L.H. LEVER

73.00

TD 200 Tedder

510512279

1

R.H. LEVER

73.00

TD 200 Tedder

53590001

1

PRESS ROLLER FOR 605-D

275.00

605 D Baler

563011

1

1/2-13X15" SPADE BOLT REF F01647

71.88

605 C Baler &706 & 706 A Baler

57940085

2

HOSE-3/8X66 6FS JIC (100R1)

27.00

R2300 Twin Rake

592001

1

ZERK-1/8" ST GRSE (1 1/4" OA) REF T03223

3.14

1000 Bean Tedder & 5020 Mower& 604 J & 604 K & 605 Super J & 605 J & 605 K &er 678 678 Mower & CommandRam & 1034 Baler & Ensiler & R24 A Twin Rake& RC 5120& RC RC 7120 & RC 9120 & SC1000 Sweet Corn Picker

65040001

1

WINDROWER HANGER ASSEMBLY -106 ROCK PICKER

4.59

106 Rock Picker

66233001

1

RING RETAINING 3600047

9.36

256 Bale Buster

66263051

1

COIL-12V RACINE 494132

63.69

604 J Baler

66937001

1

BUSHING NYLON # 3600052

2.79

256 Bale Buster

69187001

1

SPINDLE- 3000007

36.40

107 Grain Drill & 256 Bale Buster

70000522

1

DECAL-KNIFE GAUGE

3.28

Unknown

7438001

22

COVER-BEARING MF 581397M1 (SEE SB2010-020)

3.19

504L Baler & R21 Twin Rakes & R23 Twin Rakes & R8 Rakes & R9 Rakes

75097001

3

NUT

6.10

107 Grain Drill

75159001

10

3/8X1 1/4 SOC.HEAD SCREW

1.89

107 Grain Drill & 147 Grain Drill

75171001

11

SPACER WASHER

1.49

107 Grain Drill

75271001

5

PLATE GUIDE

6.14

107 Grain Drill

75339001

2

PACKER WHEEL PIVOT PIN

3.19

107 Grain Drill & 147 Grain Drill

75389001

2

NUT-7/8-UNC GR.8 HEX

0.98

BC 606

87051001

5

PIN - NLA VERMEER

7.47

604 J Baler & 604 Super J Baler & 604 K Baler & 605 Super J Baler & 605 J Baler & 605 K Baler

90057001

10

PROTECTOR - BEARING (SEE SB2010020)

3.19

R23 Twin Rake & R23 A Twin Rake & R8 B Rake & R9 BL Rake & R9 BR Rake

90387001

2

KNIFE CUTTER 5/8 X 3 1/2 X 8

34.44

BC 606

914001

2

Snap Ring

0.33

All Balers

96716007

3

WELD PLATE-TWIN HOSE HOLDER

5.31

BC 906

98102001

2

2” BRASS BUSHING FOR 107 GRAIN DRILL

18.45

107 Grain Drill

98444007

1

TUBING-NYLON CLEAR - 59.00

13.25

605 Super J Baler

AK01343

1

SINGLE SIDE RAKING KIT- WR RAKES

38.39

WR Rakes

BSP00087

1

9” BELT EDGE PROTECTION KIT 504 & 605 F,G,H Balers

19.67

504F Baler & 504 G Baler & 504 H Baler & 605 F Baler & 605 G Baler & 605 H Baler

BSP01082

1

504 & 605 H FRONT STABILIZER KIT

75.58

504 Baler & 605 H Baler